Schedule by Stage

Lightning Stage:
Friday Saturday Sunday
2pm – Metal Mother 1:50pm – Lulacruza 2:45pm – Desert Dwellers
3:35pm – Onamare 3:25pm – Otherwise Ent. 4:35pm – Love in the Circus
4pm – The Mowgli’s 3:55pm – Octopus Nebula 6:10 – Otherwise Ent.
5:30pm – Bella Luna 5:25pm – nOah VeiL’s pOrtal pOtty 6:40pm – Invisible Allies
6pm – The Malah 6:05pm – Y La Bamba 8:15pm – Aradia Julia Sunseri
7:20pm – Zoraya Judd 7:45pm – Zoraya Judd 8:45pm – Fool’s Gold
7:45pm – Dub Kirtan Allstars 8:05pm – KRADDY 10pm – nOah VeiL’s pOrtal pOtty
9:30pm – Random Rab and the Infinidroid 9:35pm – El Circo 10:25pm – Bonobo
10:55pm – William & the Earth Harp 10:30pm – Beats Antique 12am – Seraphim
11:25pm – Lucent Dossier Experience 12:05am – William & the Earth Harp 12:30am – Thievery Corporation
12:30am – MiM0SA 12:30am – Pretty Lights
Bamboo Stage:
Friday Saturday Sunday
3pm – Sex Pixels 1:45pm – Phutureprimitive 1:15pm – Pussy Monster
3:45pm – Kaminanda 3:15pm – Russ Liquid 2:30pm – GoldRush
5:15pm – The Great Mundane 4:30pm – Gladkill 3:45pm – Inspired Flight (Feat. Eligh and Scarub)
6:45pm – Emancipator 5:45pm -ill-esha 5pm – Shawna
8:15pm – Stephan Jacobs 7pm – Heyoka 6:15pm – El Papachango
9:45pm – NastyNasty 8:30pm – LowRIDERz 7:30pm – LYNX
11:15pm – PANTyRAiD 10pm – Love & Light 8:55pm – Sofiah
11:30pm – Virtual Boy 9:05pm – Baths
10pm – Eskmo
11:30pm – Paper Diamond
The Woogie:
Friday Saturday Sunday
2:30pm – Flook 12pm – DJ Maggie 12pm – Brutus
4pm – duckbutter 1:30pm – Joe Rodriguez 1:30pm – dela Moontribe
5:30pm – MAV3N 3pm – Wobs 3pm – Brad Moontribe
7pm – Mark Zabala 4:30pm – Joplin 4:30pm – Syd Gris
8:30pm – J. Cush 6pm – Melanie Moore 6pm – Pumpkin
10pm – Claude VonStroke 8pm – Sammy Bliss 7:30pm – Lee Burridge
12am – Nick Warren 10pm – Jay Tripwire 10:30pm – idiot Savant
12am – Android Cartel 12:30am – John Kelley
The Lumi Lounge & Cafe:
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00pm – The Mowgli’s 5:30pm – birdseye 4:50pm – Bella Luna 4:45pm – Shawn Bisi
11:00pm – Carrie Turner 7:10pm – Shannon Moore & Friends 5:30pm – Je Conte 6:15pm – Renata Youngblood
12:00am – Ultra Love 8:50pm – Love in the Circus 7:30pm – Shane Alexander 8:05pm – Clayton J Scott
1:00am – MK and the Gentlemen 11:30pm – Chris Joyner 9:20pm – Peter Goetz 9:45pm – Paul Chesne
2:00am – Early Bird Circus 2:00am – Dustbowl Revival 12am – Yogi 11:55pm – Mind the Gap
3:00am – Wahnderlust 2am – Cohen 2am – Helios Jive
3:45am – Stevie Starlight 3:15am – Metal Mother 3:15am – Lulacruza

This schedule is also in the booklet being handed out at the Box Office, so no need to print!

 

Back to top